Europska komisija, Joint Research Centre (JRC), JRC. C — Energy, Transport and Climate, JRC.C.4 — Sustainable Transport, via Enrico Fermi 2749, TP 581, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALIJA. Contact: Mr Marius Patachia, Finance and Procurement Unit R.8 — Ispra. E-pošta: jrc-ispra-dir-c-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Umjesto
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 31.3.2017, 2017/S 064-119610)
European Commission, Joint Research Centre (JRC), JRC. C — Energy, Transport and Climate, JRC.C.4 — Sustainable Transport, via Enrico Fermi 2749, TP 581, 21027 Ispra VA, ITALY. Contact: Mr Marius Patachia, Finance and Procurement Unit R.8 — Ispra. E-mail: jrc-ispra-dir-c-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of