Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nakup raznih artiklov bojne uniforme
Reference number: 430-105/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code35812000 Combat uniforms
II.1.4)Short description:
Nakup različnih artiklov bojne uniforme.