Services - 171879-2023
Norvège-Oslo: Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments
2023/S 058-171879
Avis de marché
Services
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
2023/878 Framework agreement for the execution of secure work at heights for properties in Oslo.
Numéro de référence: 2023/878
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
50700000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations de bâtiments
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Framework agreement for the execution of secure work at heights for properties in Oslo.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
90911000 Services de nettoyage de logements, de bâtiments et de vitres
98341130 Services de conciergerie
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Statsbygg requests tenders for a framework agreement for the execution of secure work at heights for properties in Oslo.
Statsbygg requires that all work on its properties must have a high safety level and be carried out without danger to life or health. Some work must be carried out at heights where it is not possible to erect scaffolding and access by lift is not possible. In order to carry out this work, expertise is required within protection and access techniques, and Statsbygg needs a framework agreement with a tenderer that has competence and sufficient personnel.