Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizio di caricamento, trasporto e smaltimento finale del fango essiccato codificato EER190814 prodotto dall'impianto di depurazione di Arzignano (VI)
II.1.2)Main CPV code90513900 Sludge disposal services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 040 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: