Supplies - 172916-2023
Submission deadline has been amended by:  232679-2023
Seychelles-Victoria: Computer equipment and supplies
2023/S 058-172916
Contract notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
11th EDF Economic Partnership Programme - procurement of servers in Seychelles
Reference number: INTPA/MRU/2023/EA-LOP/0050
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Procurement of servers for government institutions to reinforce capacity to seize opportunities from economic partnership agreement under RSO/FED/038-551
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: