Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
KK - Framework agreement - 67633 Access control - Top system
Número de referencia: 23/01051
II.1.2)Código CPV principal48219300 Paquetes de software de administración
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Kristiansund Municipality (KK) [Kristiansund municipality] shall carry out a public procurement for the delivery of anew top-level system for users, as well as management regarding access control.