Services - 174030-2019
Germany-Munich: Airport Surveillance System (SUR)
2019/S 073-174030
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Flughafen München_2019-1001966 Lieferung ICWP/SMAN
Reference number: 2019-1001966
II.1.2)Main CPV code
34968100 Airport Surveillance System (SUR)
II.1.4)Short description:
Beschaffung, Adaption, Integration, Test und Inbetriebnahme ICWP/SMAN (Integrated Controller Working Position/Surface Manager).
Siehe Anlage.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
48131000 Aviation ground support software package
48130000 Aviation ground support and test software package
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: