We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa układów sterujących hydraulicznych do obudów ścianowych KW/ZRP dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. Oddział Zakład Remontowo-Produkcyjny
Reference number: 511802061
II.1.2)Main CPV code
43140000 Mobile hydraulic-powered mine roof supports
II.1.4)Short description:
Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia sektorowego prowadzone jest w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego na podstawie przepisów ustawy z dnia 29.1.2004 r. Prawo zamówień publicznych (Dz.U. z 2017 r. poz. 1579 ze zm.) oraz w oparciu o właściwe przepisy wykonawcze. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa układów sterujących hydraulicznych do obudów ścianowych KW/ZRP dla Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. Oddział Zakład Remontowo-Produkcyjny. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia oraz wymagania prawne i parametry techniczno-użytkowe określono w SIWZ. W niniejszym postępowaniu o udzielenie zamówienia komunikacja między zamawiającym a wykonawcami, w szczególności składanie ofert, JEDZ oraz dokumentów i oświadczeń, odbywa się przy użyciu środków komunikacji elektronicznej. Oferty wraz z załącznikami oraz JEDZ, pod rygorem nieważności, sporządza się w postaci elektronicznej i opatruje się kwalifikowanym podpisem elektronicznym.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zakup i dostawa Układów Sterujących Hydraulicznych 12XFunkcyjnych KPL 38MPA ZRP.159.14 Obudowa ZRP-14/24-POZ/ZRP w ilości 122 sztuk. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarto w SIWZ.