Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI31787
II.1.2)Main CPV code45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45221250 Underground work other than tunnels, shafts and subways
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Duitsland-Stuttgart: Ondergrondse werkzaamheden, met uitzondering van tunnels, schachten en onderdoorgangen
2018/S 078-175046
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht – speciale sectoren
Resultaten van de aanbestedingsprocedure
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/25/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Referentienummer: 18FEI31787
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie45221250 Ondergrondse werkzaamheden, met uitzondering van tunnels, schachten en onderdoorgangen
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)45221250 Ondergrondse werkzaamheden, met uitzondering van tunnels, schachten en onderdoorgangen
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding: