Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 175292-2020
Slovenia-Kranj: Electric motors, generators and transformers
2020/S 073-175292
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dobava SN (RMU) stikalnih blokov 24 kV na SF6 in suhi zrak
Reference number: JN20-003
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers
II.1.4)Short description:
Dobava SN (RMU) stikalnih blokov 24 kV na SF6 in suhi zrak.