Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Realisatie busbaan (busbaan 490) te Almere
Reference number: GON-20-21-023-T01
II.1.2)Main CPV code45220000 Engineering works and construction works
II.1.4)Short description:
Realisatie busbaan (busbaan 490), zie verder het bestek