Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
AO 10632 Semantic Web consultancy
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 7: Computer and related services
Contractor's premises/premises of the Publications Office of the European Union in Luxembourg.
NUTS code LU000 Luxembourg (Grand-Duché)