We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 17681-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  102193-2022
Česko-Český Krumlov: Zdravotnické dýchací přístroje
2022/S 010-017681
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
„Dodávka ventilátorů a anesteziologických přístrojů pro oddělení ARO Nemocnice Český Krumlov, a.s. 2021“
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
33157400 Zdravotnické dýchací přístroje
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka 3 ks ventilátorů a 3 ks anesteziologických přístrojů a 1 ks transportního ventilátoru pro oddělení ARO Nemocnice Český Krumlov, a.s. dle požadavků zadavatele (dle zadávací dokumentace, vč. příloh a uvedení do řádného provozu, vč. předání veškeré dokumentace nezbytné k řádnému užívání předmětu veřejné zakázky.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 4 693 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky: