There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 177557-2021
Germany-Munich: Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
2021/S 070-177557
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV41 zu RA1.430.01 Raumlufttechnik
Reference number: 17.115.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV41_NA47 zu RA1.430.01 Raumlufttechnik
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45331210 Ventilation installation work