There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 177680-2018
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Engineering services
2018/S 079-177680
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projektsteuerung, Leistungsphase 3 und 4, 2.BA Berlin Hbf (a) bis Potsdamer Platz (a), Bauvorhaben S-Bahn Berlin, S21 Neubau
Reference number: 18GEI32512
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services