Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MANUSI SI TRUSE DE PERFUZII
Reference number: 20.04.02
II.1.2)Main CPV code18424300 Disposable gloves
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 9 485 000.00 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
MANUSI DE EXAMINARE DIN LATEX PUDRATE
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18424300 Disposable gloves
MANUSI CHIRURGICALE 6.5; 7; 7.5; 8; 8.5; 9
Lot No: 1
TRUSE DE PERFUZII CU AC DE PLASTIC
Lot No: 4
MANUSI EXAMINARE DIN NITRIL S, M, L, XL
Lot No: 3