Services - 179144-2021
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2021/S 070-179144
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Flexpool Medisch administratief medewerker BCO, project Corona
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description