We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV44 zu RA1.430.01 Raumlufttechnik
Reference number: 17.115.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV44_NA62 zu RA1.430.01 Raumlufttechnik
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45331210 Ventilation installation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Im Zuge der Sanierung Sammlungsbau wird der Sammlungsbau maschinell Be- und entlüftet. Die Anlagen werden als Teil- und Vollklimaanlagen ausgeführt. Außerdem sind Anlagen für die Entrauchung sowie Sonderlüftungsanlagen (z. B. Laborlüftung, Absauganlagen) erforderlich.
Die Arbeiten müssen mit Fremdgewerken koordiniert werden.
Hauptmassen:
— Luftleitung, Stahlblech, eckig bis 2 500 mm Kantenlänge ca. 18 500 m2,
— Luftleitungen Stahlblech, rund bis DN 600 ca. 5 250 m,
— Luftleitungen Kunststoff, rund bis DN 250 ca. 300 m,
— Luftleitungen mit Brandschutzanfoderungen und F90-Verkleidungen ca. 4 000 m2,
— Luftdurchlässe ca. 900 St.,
— Brandschutzklappen, Volumestromregler, Schalldämpfer ca. 1.300 St.,
— Lüftungs- und Klimageräte Luftmenge 1 500 bis 62 500 m3/h ca. 8 St.,
— Abluftventilatoren und ventilatoren für Entrauchung und Spülbelüftung,
— Luftmenge bis 36 000 m3/h ca. 18 St..