II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 70070580
II.1.2)Main CPV code38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Laborgeräten
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33191110 Autoclaves
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33152000 Incubators
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
CO2-Inkubatoren (Zellkultur)
II.2.1)Title:
UV/VIS Spektralphotometer
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)39711120 Freezers
Laborkühl- und -gefrierschränke (-20°C/+4°C)
Lot No: 6
Laborkühlschrank
Laborgefrierschrank
Laborkombikühl- und gefrierschrank
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42931100 Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
Große Tischzentrifuge
Kleine Tischzentrifuge
automatischer DeCapper für Cryotubes
Schwerlasthubwagen mit Waage .
Lot No: 10
Schwerlasthubwagen mit Waage
Platten- und Medienschüttler
Chemikalienwaage/Präzisionswaage
Feinwaage/Analysenwaage
Wasserbad (kein Beadbad)
Thermostat
Eismaschine
Labeldrucker
Vakuumpumpe