Services - 180488-2023
Malta-Valletta: Provision of Management Consultancy Services for the EUAA
2023/S 061-180488
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2023/S 054-158229)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Management Consultancy Services for the EUAA
Reference number: EUAA/2022/092
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
II.1.4)Short description:
The European Union Agency for Asylum (contracting authority) wishes to procure management consultancy services.
Anúncio relativo a alterações ou de informação complementar
Base jurídica:
Regulamento (UE, Euratom) n. ° 2018/1046
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Prestação de serviços de consultoria em matéria de gestão a favor da EUAA
Número de referência: EUAA/2022/092
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79400000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria comercial e de gestão e serviços conexos
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
A Agência da União Europeia para o Asilo (entidade adjudicante), pretende contratar serviços de consultoria em matéria de gestão.
Obvestilo o spremembah ali dodatnih informacijah
Pravna podlaga:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) št. 2018/1046
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Zagotavljanje storitev svetovanja na področju upravljanja za EUAA
Referenčna številka dokumenta: EUAA/2022/092
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV79400000 Podjetniško in managersko svetovanje ter s tem povezane storitve
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Agencija Evropske unije za azil (naročnik) želi naročiti storitve svetovanja na področju upravljanja.