Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
UHK - modernizace a rekonstrukce budovy B
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je rekontrukce Filozofické fakulty Univerzity Hradec Králové.
Předmět Veřejné zakázky je podrobně popsán technickými, obchodními a jinými smluvními podmínkami, které jsou součástí Smlouvy.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 149 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work
45214400 Construction work for university buildings
45214300 Construction work for college buildings
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: