Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000033375 — Fornitura di un laboratorio mobile per la prova dei cavi AT
II.1.2)Main CPV code38500000 Checking and testing apparatus
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratto chiuso per la fornitura di un laboratorio mobile per la prova dei cavi AT in grado di eseguire la prova di tenuta dielettrica a frequenza industriale in sito, su cavi e loro accessori.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Fornitura di un laboratorio mobile per la prova dei cavi AT