Services - 182500-2018
Germany-Berlin: Architectural, engineering and planning services
2018/S 081-182500
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
S-Bahn HP Ottensen – Planung Neubau einer Verkehrsstation
Reference number: 18FEI31861
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)