Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV54 zu RA1.430.01 Raumlufttechnik
Reference number: 17.115.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV54_NA69 zu RA1.430.01 Raumlufttechnik
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45331210 Ventilation installation work