Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: V-18/0973
II.1.2)Main CPV code18200000 Outerwear
II.1.4)Short description:
Los 1: 42.850 Stück Hemden und Blusen kurzarm, blau
31 150 Stück Hemden und Blusen langarm, blau
Los 2: 11 900 Stück Hemden und Blusen kurzarm, weiß
6.950 Stück Hemden und Blusen langarm, weiß
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18200000 Outerwear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
74105 Hemden und Blusen gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung
Rahmenvertrag über 36 Monate und einer Option von 12 Monaten
18895 Hemden und Blusen gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung