Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planungsleistungen Erneuerung OLA und Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Bf Coswig
Reference number: 18GEI34621
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2)Description