Richtlinie 2004/18/EG
II.1)Beschreibung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags durch den öffentlichen Auftraggeber:
Bereitstellung von Abonnements von regelmäßig erscheinenden Fachveröffentlichungen.
II.1.2)Art des Auftrags und Ort der Ausführung, Lieferung bzw. DienstleistungLieferauftrag
Hauptort der Ausführung, Lieferung oder Dienstleistungserbringung: Luxemburg.
NUTS-Code LU000 Luxembourg (Grand-Duché)
II.1.4)Angaben zur RahmenvereinbarungRahmenvereinbarung mit mehreren Wirtschaftsteilnehmern
Höchstzahl der an der geplanten Rahmenvereinbarung Beteiligten: 3
Laufzeit der Rahmenvereinbarung
Laufzeit in Jahren: 3
Geschätzter Gesamtauftragswert über die Gesamtlaufzeit der Rahmenvereinbarung
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt: 220 000 EUR
II.1.5)Kurze Beschreibung des Auftrags oder Beschaffungsvorhabens
Bereitstellung von Abonnements von regelmäßig erscheinenden Fachveröffentlichungen im Papierformat oder im Papier- und Digitalformat.
II.1.6)Gemeinsames Vokabular für öffentliche Aufträge (CPV)22212000 Periodika, 22212100 Regelmäßig erscheinende Schriften, 22120000 Veröffentlichungen, 22211000 Fachzeitschriften
II.2)Menge oder Umfang des Auftrags
II.2.1)Gesamtmenge bzw. -umfang:
Etwa 150 Abonnements von regelmäßig erscheinenden Fachveröffentlichungen.
II.2.2)Angaben zu OptionenOptionen: nein
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Supply of subscriptions to specialist periodicals.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Luxembourg.
II.1.4)Information on framework agreementFramework agreement with several operators
maximum number of participants to the framework agreement envisaged: 3
Duration of the framework agreement
Duration in years: 3
Estimated total value of purchases for the entire duration of the framework agreement
Estimated value excluding VAT: 220 000 EUR
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
Supply of subscriptions to specialist periodicals in paper format or in paper and digital formats.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)22212000 Periodicals, 22212100 Serials, 22120000 Publications, 22211000 Journals
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
Approximately 150 subscriptions to specialist periodicals.
II.2.2)Information about optionsOptions: no
Directive 2004/18/CE
II.1.1)Intitulé attribué au contrat par le pouvoir adjudicateur:
Fourniture d'abonnements aux publications périodiques spécialisées.
II.1.2)Type de marché et lieu d’exécution, de livraison ou de prestationFournitures
Lieu principal d’exécution des travaux, de livraison des fournitures ou de prestation des services: Luxembourg.
II.1.4)Information sur l’accord-cadreAccord-cadre avec plusieurs opérateurs
nombre maximal de participants à l’accord-cadre envisagé: 3
Durée de l’accord-cadre
Durée en années: 3
Estimation de la valeur totale des acquisitions pour l’ensemble de la durée de l’accord-cadre
Valeur estimée hors TVA: 220 000 EUR
II.1.5)Description succincte du marché ou de l’acquisition/des acquisitions
Fourniture d'abonnements aux publications périodiques spécialisées en format papier ou en formats papier et numérique.
II.1.6)Classification CPV (vocabulaire commun pour les marchés publics)22212000 Périodiques, 22212100 Publications périodiques, 22120000 Publications, 22211000 Revues spécialisées
II.2)Quantité ou étendue du marché
II.2.1)Quantité ou étendue globale:
Plus ou moins 150 abonnements aux publications périodiques spécialisées.
II.2.2)Information sur les optionsOptions: non
Direttiva 2004/18/KE
II.1)Deskrizzjoni
II.1.1)Titlu mogħti lill-kuntratt mill-awtorità kontraenti:
Provvista ta' abbonamenti f'perjodiċi speċjalizzati.
II.1.2)Tip ta’ kuntratt u l-post tax-xogħlijiet, il-post tal-kunsinna jew tal-eżekuzzjoniProvvisti
Is-sit jew il-post ewlieni tax-xogħlijiet, il-post tal-kunsinna jew tal-eżekuzzjoni: Lussemburgu.
II.1.4)Informazzjoni dwar qafas ta' ftehimFtehim qafas b’diversi operaturi
għadd massimu tal-parteċipanti għall-ftehim qafas previst: 3
Tul ta' żmien tal-ftehim qafas
Tul ta' żmien fi snin: 3
Valur totali stmat tax-xiri għat-tul ta' żmien kollu tal-ftehim qafas
Valur stmat mingħajr VAT: 220 000 EUR
II.1.5)Deskrizzjoni qasira tal-kuntratt jew tax-xiri
Provvista ta' abbonamenti f'perjodiċi speċjalizzati stampati jew f'formati stampati u diġitali.
II.1.6)Vokabularju komuni dwar l-akkwisti (CPV)22212000 Perjodiċi, 22212100 Serjali, 22120000 Publikazzjonijiet, 22211000 Ġurnali
II.2)Kwantità jew ambitu tal-kuntratt
II.2.1)Il-kwantità jew l-ambitu totali:
Madwar 150 abbonament f'perjodiċi speċjalizzati.
II.2.2)Informazzjoni dwar l-għażlietGħażliet: le