There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 183260-2020
Luxembourg-Luxembourg: EIB - Graphic Design and Creative Services for the EIB Group Communication’s Graphics Workshop
2020/S 078-183260
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Graphic Design and Creative Services for the EIB Group Communication’s Graphics Workshop
Reference number: CFT-1518
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79822500 Graphic design services
II.1.4)Short description:
The service provider’s assignments consist of project managing and performing graphic design and other creative services onsite and offsite.