Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SW-Pflege und SW-Lizenzen
Reference number: 2018-11V-124-2
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice