II.1)Povaha zakázky:
Stavební práce.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 001
II.2.1)Název a adresa smluvní strany: II.2.2)Předmět zakázky:
Dodatky 20–29 ke smlouvě 06/PMK3/10 „Elektroinstalační práce“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 002
II.2.1)Název a adresa smluvní strany:
CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, LUCEMBURSKO. Tel. +352 4465491. Fax +352 454418. E-mail: info@cle.lu Internet: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Předmět zakázky:
Dodatky 2–4 ke smlouvě PN 17/PMK3/13 „Kovové rámy“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 003
Dodatky 19–30 ke smlouvě PN 19/PMK3/13 „Dokončovací práce II“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 004
„Dokončovací práce I“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, LUCEMBURSKO. Tel. +352 525060-1. Fax +352 519942.
Dodatky 37–53 ke smlouvě 05/PMK3/10 „Vytápění, ventilace a klimatizace a sanitační práce“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 006
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, LUCEMBURSKO. Tel. +352 5236801. Fax +352 523683. E-mail: contact@tralux.lu
Dodatky 33–46 ke smlouvě 04/PMK3/10 „Dokončovací práce I“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 007
Dodatky 30-37 ke smlouvě 06/PMK3/10 „Elektroinstalační práce“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, NĚMECKO. Tel. +49 68194836-0. Fax +49 68194836-36.
Dodatky 14–19 ke smlouvě 08/PMK3/10 „Práce na úpravě venkovních prostor“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 009
Dodatek č. 100 ke smlouvě 06/PMK3/10 „Elektroinstalační práce“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 010
Dodatky 101–103 k zakázce 06/PMK3/10 „Elektroinstalační práce“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 011
Dodatky 20 a 21 ke smlouvě 08/PMK3/10 „Práce na úpravě venkovních prostor“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 012
Dodatky 31–35 ke smlouvě 09/PMK3/10 „Dokončovací práce II“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 013
Dodatky 102-105 ke smlouvě 09/PMK3/10 „Dokončovací práce II“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 014
Dodatky 22-25 ke smlouvě 08/PMK3/10 „Práce na úpravě venkovních prostor“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 015
Dodatky 26–30 ke smlouvě 01/PMK3/10 „Práce na fasádě, venkovní truhlářské práce“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 016
Dodatky 47–49 k hlavní smlouvě 04/PMK3/10 „Dokončovací práce I“.
II.2)Zakázka číslo 017
Dodatky 54–59 k hlavní smlouvě 05/PMK3/10 „Vytápění, ventilace a klimatizace a sanitační práce“.
II.1)Τύπος της σύμβασης:
Έργα.
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 001
II.2.1)Επωνυμία και διεύθυνση αναδόχου: II.2.2)Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης:
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 20 έως 29 της σύμβασης 06/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες ηλεκτρικών εγκαταστάσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 002
II.2.1)Επωνυμία και διεύθυνση αναδόχου:
Société CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ. Τηλ. +352 4465491. Φαξ +352 454418. E-mail: info@cle.lu Διαδίκτυο: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης:
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 2 έως 4 της σύμβασης PN 17/PMK3/13 «Εργασίες μεταλλικού σκελετού».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 003
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 19 έως 30 της σύμβασης PN 19/PMK3/13 «Έργα αποπεράτωσης II».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 004
«Έργα αποπεράτωσης I».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ. Τηλ. +352 525060-1. Φαξ +352 519942.
Συμπληρώματα 37 έως 53 της σύμβασης 05/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες θέρμανσης-αερισμού-κλιματισμού και χώροι υγιεινής».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 006
Εταιρεία Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ. Τηλ. +352 5236801. Φαξ +352 523683. E-mail: contact@tralux.lu
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 33 έως αριθ. 46 της σύμβασης 04/PMK3/10 «Έργα αποπεράτωσης I».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 007
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 30 έως 37 της σύμβασης 06/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες ηλεκτρικών εγκαταστάσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Sarrebruck, ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ. Τηλ. +49 68194836-0. Φαξ +49 68194836-36.
Συμπληρώματα 14 έως 19 της σύμβασης 08/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες εξωτερικών διαρρυθμίσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 009
Συμπλήρωμα αριθ. 100 της σύμβασης 06/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες ηλεκτρικών εγκαταστάσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 010
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 101 έως 103 της σύμβασης 06/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες ηλεκτρικών εγκαταστάσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 011
Συμπληρώματα 20 και 21 της σύμβασης 08/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες εξωτερικών διαρρυθμίσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 012
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 31 έως αριθ. 35 της σύμβασης 09/PMK3/10 «Έργα αποπεράτωσης II».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 013
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 102 έως αριθ. 105 της σύμβασης 09/PMK3/10 «Έργα αποπεράτωσης II».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 014
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 22 έως αριθ. 25 της σύμβασης 08/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες εξωτερικών διαρρυθμίσεων».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 015
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 26 έως αριθ. 30 της σύμβασης 01/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες πρόσοψης και εξωτερικές ξυλουργικές εργασίες».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 016
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 47 έως αριθ. 49 της κύριας σύμβασης 04/PMK3/10 «Έργα αποπεράτωσης I».
II.2)Αριθμός σύμβασης 017
Συμπληρώματα αριθ. 54 έως 59 της κύριας σύμβασης 05/PMK3/10 «Εργασίες θέρμανσης-αερισμού-κλιματισμού και χώροι υγιεινής».
II.1)Nature of contract:
Works.
II.2)Contract number 001
II.2.1)Name and address of the contractor: II.2.2)Object of the contract:
Riders 20-29 to contract 06/PMK3/10 'Electrical installation works'.
II.2)Contract number 002
II.2.1)Name and address of the contractor:
CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, LUXEMBOURG. Tel. +352 4465491. Fax +352 454418. E-mail: info@cle.lu Internet: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Object of the contract:
Riders 2-4 to contract PN 17/PMK3/13 'Metal framework'.
II.2)Contract number 003
Riders 19-30 to contract PN 19/PMK3/13 'Finishing works II'.
II.2)Contract number 004
'Finishing works I'.
II.2)Contract number 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, LUXEMBOURG. Tel. +352 525060-1. Fax +352 519942.
Riders 37-53 to contract 05/PMK3/10 'HVAC and sanitary works'.
II.2)Contract number 006
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, LUXEMBOURG. Tel. +352 5236801. Fax +352 523683. E-mail: contact@tralux.lu
Riders 33-46 to contract 04/PMK3/10 'Finishing works I'.
II.2)Contract number 007
Riders 30-37 to contract 06/PMK3/10 'Electrical installation works'.
II.2)Contract number 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, GERMANY. Tel. +49 68194836-0. Fax +49 68194836-36.
Riders 14-19 to contract 08/PMK3/10 'Outdoor improvement works'.
II.2)Contract number 009
Rider No 100 to contract 06/PMK3/10 'Electrical installation works'.
II.2)Contract number 010
Riders 101-103 to contract 06/PMK3/10 'Electrical installation works'.
II.2)Contract number 011
Riders 20 and 21 to contract 08/PMK3/10 'Outdoor improvement works'.
II.2)Contract number 012
Riders 31-35 to contract 09/PMK3/10 'Finishing works II'.
II.2)Contract number 013
Riders 102-105 to contract 09/PMK3/10 'Finishing works II'.
II.2)Contract number 014
Riders 22-25 to contract 08/PMK3/10 'Outdoor improvement works'.
II.2)Contract number 015
Riders 26-30 to contract 01/PMK3/10 'Façade works, exterior joinery'.
II.2)Contract number 016
Riders 47-49 to main contract 04/PMK3/10 'Finishing works I'.
II.2)Contract number 017
Riders 54-59 to main contract 05/PMK3/10 'HVAC and sanitary works'.
II. szakasz: Azoknak a szerződéseknek a jegyzéke, amelyekre vonatkozóan külön tájékoztatót nem tettek közzé
II.1)A szerződés típusa:
Építési beruházás.
II.2)001 számú szerződés
II.2.1)Az ajánlattevő megnevezése és címe: II.2.2)A szerződés tárgya:
A 06/PMK3/10 számú „Elektromos szerelési munkálatok” c. szerződés 20-29 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)002 számú szerződés
A PN 17/PMK3/13 számú „Fémszerkezet” c. szerződés 2-4. számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)003 számú szerződés
A PN 19/PMK3/13 számú „Kidolgozási munkálatok II” c. szerződés 19-30. számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)004 számú szerződés
„Kidolgozási munkálatok I”.
II.2)005 számú szerződés
II.2.1)Az ajánlattevő megnevezése és címe:
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, LUXEMBURG. Tel. +352 525060-1. Fax +352 519942.
II.2.2)A szerződés tárgya:
A 05/PMK3/10 számú „Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás, valamint egészségügyi berendezésekkel kapcsolatos szerelési munkálatok” c. szerződés 37-53 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)006 számú szerződés
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, LUXEMBURG. Tel. +352 5236801. Fax +352 523683. E-mail: contact@tralux.lu
A 04/PMK3/10 számú „Kidolgozási munkálatok I” c. szerződés 33-46 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)007 számú szerződés
A 06/PMK3/10 számú „Elektromos szerelési munkálatok” c. szerződés 30-37 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)008 számú szerződés
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, NÉMETORSZÁG. Tel. +49 68194836-0. Fax +49 68194836-36.
A 08/PMK3/10 számú „Kültéri fejlesztési munkálatok” c. szerződés 14-19 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)009. számú szerződés
A 06/PMK3/10 számú „Elektromos szerelési munkálatok” c. szerződés 100. számú kiegészítő cikke.
II.2)010. számú szerződés
A 06/PMK3/10 számú „Elektromos szerelési munkálatok” c. szerződés 101-103 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)011. számú szerződés
A 08/PMK3/10 számú „Kültéri fejlesztési munkálatok” c. szerződés 20–21. számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)012. számú szerződés
A 09/PMK3/10 számú „Kidolgozási munkálatok II” c. szerződés 31-35 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)013. számú szerződés
A 09/PMK3/10 számú „Kidolgozási munkálatok II” c. szerződés 102-105 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)014. számú szerződés
A 08/PMK3/10 számú „Kültéri fejlesztési munkálatok” c. szerződés 22-25 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)015. számú szerződés
A 01/PMK3/10 számú „Homlokzati munkálatok, külső asztalosmunka” c. szerződés 26-30 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)016. számú szerződés
A 04/PMK3/10 számú „Kidolgozási munkálatok I” c. szerződés 47-49 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II.2)017. számú szerződés
A 05/PMK3/10 számú „Fűtés, szellőzés és légkondicionálás, valamint egészségügyi berendezésekkel kapcsolatos szerelési munkálatok” c. fő szerződés 54-59 számú kiegészítő cikkei.
II dalis: Sutartys, apie kurių paskyrimą nebuvo pranešta jokiu konkrečiu skelbimu
II.1)Sutarties pobūdis:
Darbai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 001
II.2.1)Rangovo pavadinimas ir adresas: II.2.2)Sutarties objektas:
Sutarties 06/PMK3/10 „Elektros įrengimo darbai“ 20–29 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 002
II.2.1)Rangovo pavadinimas ir adresas:
CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Štrasenas, LIUKSEMBURGAS. Tel. +352 4465491. Faks. +352 454418. El. p. info@cle.lu Interneto adresas http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Sutarties objektas:
Sutarties PN 17/PMK3/13 „Metalinis karkasas“ 2–4 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 003
Sutarties PN 19/PMK3/13 „Apdailos darbai II“ 19–30 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 004
„Apdailos darbai I“.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Diudelanžas, LIUKSEMBURGAS. Tel. +352 525060-1. Faks. +352 519942.
Sutarties 05/PMK3/10 „Šildymas, vėdinimas, oro kondicionavimas ir sanitariniai darbai“ 37–53 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 006
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Betembūras, LIUKSEMBURGAS. Tel. +352 5236801. Faks. +352 523683. El. p. contact@tralux.lu
Sutarties 04/PMK3/10 „Apdailos darbai I“ 33–46 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 007
Sutarties 06/PMK3/10 „Elektros įrengimo darbai“ 30–37 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Sarbriukenas, VOKIETIJA. Tel. +49 68194836-0. Faks. +49 68194836-36.
Sutarties 08/PMK3/10 „Lauko gerinimo darbai“ 14–19 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 009
Sutarties 06/PMK3/10 „Elektros įrengimo darbai“ 100 priedas.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 010
Sutarties 06/PMK3/10 „Elektros įrengimo darbai“ 101–103 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 011
Sutarties 08/PMK3/10 „Lauko gerinimo darbai“ 20–21 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 012
Sutarties 09/PMK3/10 „Apdailos darbai II“ 31–35 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 013
Sutarties 09/PMK3/10 „Apdailos darbai II“ 102–105 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 014
Sutarties 08/PMK3/10 „Lauko gerinimo darbai“ 22–25 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 015
Sutarties 01/PMK3/10 „Fasado darbai, išorės apdaila“ 26–30 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 016
Pagrindinės sutarties 04/PMK3/10 „Apdailos darbai I“ 47–49 priedai.
II.2)Sutarties numeris 017
Pagrindinis sutarties 05/PMK3/10 „Šildymas, vėdinimas, oro kondicionavimas ir sanitariniai darbai“ 54–59 priedai.
II iedaļa: Līgumu saraksts, kuriem nav publicēts īpašs paziņojums par līguma slēgšanas tiesību piešķiršanu
II.1)Līguma veids:
Būvdarbi.
II.2)Līgums Nr. 001
II.2.1)Darbuzņēmēja nosaukums un adrese: II.2.2)Līguma priekšmets:
Pielikumi Nr. 20–29 līgumam Nr. 06/PMK3/10 "Elektroinstalācijas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 002
II.2.1)Darbuzņēmēja nosaukums un adrese:
CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, LUKSEMBURGA. Tālr. +352 4465491. Fakss +352 454418. E-pasts: info@cle.lu Internets: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Līguma priekšmets:
Pielikumi Nr. 2–4 līgumam Nr. PN 17/PMK3/13 "Metāla karkass".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 003
Pielikumi Nr. 19–30 līgumam Nr. PN 19/PMK3/13 "Apdares darbi II".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 004
"Apdares darbi I".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Didelanža, LUKSEMBURGA. Tālr. +352 525060-1. Fakss +352 519942.
Pielikumi Nr. 37–53 līgumam Nr. 05/PMK3/10 "Apsildes, ventilācijas, gaisa kondicionēšanas (HVAC) un kanalizācijas ierīkošanas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 006
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Betemburga, LUKSEMBURGA. Tālr. +352 5236801. Fakss +352 523683. E-pasts: contact@tralux.lu
Pielikumi Nr. 33–46 līgumam Nr. 04/PMK3/10 "Apdares darbi I".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 007
Pielikumi Nr. 30–37 līgumam Nr. 06/PMK3/10 "Elektroinstalācijas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Zārbrikene, VĀCIJA. Tālr. +49 68194836-0. Fakss +49 68194836-36.
Pielikumi Nr. 14–19 līgumam Nr. 08/PMK3/10 "Ārpustelpu teritoriju uzlabošanas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 009
Pielikums Nr. 100 līgumam Nr. 06/PMK3/10 "Elektroinstalācijas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 010
Pielikumi Nr. 101–103 līgumam Nr. 06/PMK3/10 "Elektroinstalācijas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 011
Pielikumi Nr. 20 un 21 līgumam Nr. 08/PMK3/10 "Ārpustelpu teritoriju uzlabošanas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 012
Pielikumi Nr. 31–35 līgumam Nr. 09/PMK3/10 "Apdares darbi II".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 013
Pielikumi Nr. 102–105 līgumam Nr. 09/PMK3/10 "Apdares darbi II".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 014
Pielikumi Nr. 22–25 līgumam Nr. 08/PMK3/10 "Ārpustelpu teritoriju uzlabošanas darbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 015
Pielikumi Nr. 26–30 līgumam Nr. 01/PMK3/10 "Fasādes darbi, ārējie galdniekdarbi".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 016
Pielikumi Nr. 47–49 galvenajam līgumam Nr. 04/PMK3/10 "Apdares darbi I".
II.2)Līgums Nr. 017
Pielikumi Nr. 54–59 galvenajam līgumam Nr. 05/PMK3/10 "Apsildes, ventilācijas, gaisa kondicionēšanas (HVAC) un kanalizācijas ierīkošanas darbi".
It-II Taqsima: Lista ta' kuntratti li għalihom ma kienx ippubblikat l-ebda avviż speċifiku
II.1)It-tip ta' kuntratt:
Xogħlijiet.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 001
II.2.1)L-isem u l-indirizz tal-kuntrattur: II.2.2)L-għan tal-kuntratt:
Iż-żidiet 20-29 għall-kuntratt 06/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' installazzjoni tal-elettriku'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 002
II.2.1)L-isem u l-indirizz tal-kuntrattur:
CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, IL-LUSSEMBURGU. Telefown +352 4465491. Faks +352 454418. Email: info@cle.lu L-Internet: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)L-għan tal-kuntratt:
Iż-żidiet 2-4 għall-kuntratt PN 17/PMK3/13 'Qafas tal-metall'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 003
Iż-żidiet 19-30 għall-kuntratt PN 19/PMK3/13 'Xogħlijiet ta' finitura II'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 004
'Xogħlijiet ta' finitura I'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, IL-LUSSEMBURGU. Telefown +352 525060-1. Faks +352 519942.
Iż-żidiet 37-53 għall-kuntratt 05/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet tat-TVAK (Tisħin, Ventilazzjoni, Arja Kondizzjonata) u sanitarji'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 006
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, IL-LUSSEMBURGU. Telefown +352 5236801. Faks +352 523683. Email: contact@tralux.lu
Iż-żidiet 33-46 għall-kuntratt 04/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' finitura I'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 007
Iż-żidiet 30-37 għall-kuntratt 06/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' installazzjoni tal-elettriku'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, IL-ĠERMANJA. Telefown +49 68194836-0. Faks +49 68194836-36.
Iż-żidiet 14-19 għall-kuntratt 08/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' titjib fuq barra'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 009
Iż-żieda Nru 100 għall-kuntratt 06/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' installazzjoni tal-elettriku'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 010
Iż-żidiet 101-103 għall-kuntratt 06/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' installazzjoni tal-elettriku'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 011
Iż-żidiet 20 u 21 għall-kuntratt 08/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' titjib fuq barra'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 012
Iż-żidiet 31-35 għall-kuntratt 09/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' finitura II'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 013
Iż-żidiet 102-105 għall-kuntratt 09/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' finitura II'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 014
Iż-żidiet 22-25 għall-kuntratt 08/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' titjib fuq barra'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 015
Iż-żidiet 26-30 għall-kuntratt 01/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet fuq il-faċċata, xogħol tal-injam fuq barra'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 016
Iż-żidiet 47-49 għall-kuntratt ewlieni 04/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet ta' finitura I'.
II.2)Il-kuntratt numru 017
Iż-żidiet 54-59 għall-kuntratt ewlieni 05/PMK3/10 'Xogħlijiet tat-TVAK (Tisħin, Ventilazzjoni, Arja Kondizzjonata) u sanitarji'.
II.1)Rodzaj zamówienia:
Roboty budowlane.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 001
II.2.1)Nazwa i adres wykonawcy: II.2.2)Przedmiot zamówienia:
Aneksy nr 20 do 29 do umowy nr 06/PMK3/10 „Roboty w zakresie instalacji elektrycznych”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 002
II.2.1)Nazwa i adres wykonawcy:
Société CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, LUKSEMBURG. Tel. +352 4465491. Faks +352 454418. E-mail: info@cle.lu Internet: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Przedmiot zamówienia:
Aneksy nr 2 do 4 do umowy nr PN 17/PMK3/13 „Roboty w zakresie konstrukcji metalowych”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 003
Aneksy nr 19 do 30 do umowy nr PN 19/PMK3/13 „Roboty wykończeniowe II”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 004
„Roboty wykończeniowe I”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 005
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, LUKSEMBURG. Tel. +352 525060-1. Faks +352 519942.
Aneksy nr 37 do 53 do umowy nr 05/PMK3/10 „Roboty w zakresie instalacji HVAC oraz instalacji sanitarnych”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 006
Société Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, LUKSEMBURG. Tel. +352 5236801. Faks +352 523683. E-mail: contact@tralux.lu
Aneksy nr 33 do 46 do umowy nr 04/PMK3/10 „Roboty wykończeniowe I”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 007
Aneksy nr 30 do 37 do umowy nr 06/PMK3/10 „Roboty w zakresie instalacji elektrycznych”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, NIEMCY. Tel. +49 68194836-0. Faks +49 68194836-36.
Aneksy nr 14 do 19 do umowy nr 08/PMK3/10 „Roboty związane z zagospodarowaniem terenu”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 009
Aneks nr 100 do umowy nr 06/PMK3/10 „Roboty w zakresie instalacji elektrycznych”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 010
Aneksy nr 101 do 103 do umowy nr 06/PMK3/10 „Roboty w zakresie instalacji elektrycznych”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 011
Aneksy nr 20 i 21 do umowy nr 08/PMK3/10 „Roboty związane z zagospodarowaniem terenu”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 012
Aneksy nr 31 do 35 do umowy nr 09/PMK3/10 „Roboty wykończeniowe II”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 013
Aneksy nr 102 do 105 do umowy nr 09/PMK3/10 „Roboty wykończeniowe II”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 014
Aneksy nr 22 do 25 do umowy nr 08/PMK3/10 „Roboty związane z zagospodarowaniem terenu”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 015
Aneksy nr 26 do 30 do umowy nr 01/PMK3/10 „Roboty elewacyjne, stolarka zewnętrzna”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 016
Aneksy nr 47 do 49 do umowy głównej nr 04/PMK3/10 „Roboty wykończeniowe I”.
II.2)Zamówienie nr 017
Aneksy nr 54 do 59 do umowy głównej nr 05/PMK3/10 „Roboty w zakresie instalacji HVAC oraz instalacji sanitarnych”.
II.1)Natura contractului:
Lucrări.
II.2)Contract nr. 001
II.2.1)Numele şi adresa contractantului: II.2.2)Obiectul contractului:
Actele adiţionale 20-29 la contractul 06/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de instalaţii electrice”.
II.2)Contract nr. 002
II.2.1)Numele şi adresa contractantului:
CLE SA, 19-21, route d'Arlon, 8009 Strassen, LUXEMBURG. Tel. +352 4465491. Fax +352 454418. E-mail: info@cle.lu Adresă de internet: http://www.cle.lu
II.2.2)Obiectul contractului:
Actele adiţionale 2-4 la contractul PN 17/PMK3/13 „Lucrări de şarpantă metalică”.
II.2)Contract nr. 003
Actele adiţionale 19-30 la contractul PN 19/PMK3/13 „Lucrări de finisare II”.
II.2)Contract nr. 004
„Lucrări de finisare I”.
II.2)Contract nr. 005
Actele adiţionale 37-53 la contractul 05/PMK3/10 „Lucrări IVC şi sanitare”.
II.2)Contract nr. 006
Actele adiţionale 33-46 la contractul 04/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de finisare I”.
II.2)Contract nr. 007
Actele adiţionale 30-37 la contractul 06/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de instalaţii electrice”.
II.2)Contract nr. 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, GERMANIA. Tel. +49 68194836-0. Fax +49 68194836-36.
Actele adiţionale 14-19 la contractul 08/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de amenajări exterioare”.
II.2)Contract nr. 009
Actul adiţional nr. 100 la contractul 06/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de instalaţii electrice”.
II.2)Contract nr. 010
Actele adiţionale 101-103 la contractul 06/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de instalaţii electrice”.
II.2)Contract nr. 011
Actele adiţionale 20 şi 21 la contractul 08/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de amenajări exterioare”.
II.2)Contract nr. 012
Actele adiţionale 31-35 la contractul 09/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de finisare II”.
II.2)Contract nr. 013
Actele adiţionale 102-105 la contractul 09/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de finisare II”.
II.2)Contract nr. 014
Actele adiţionale 22-25 la contractul 08/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de amenajări exterioare”.
II.2)Contract nr. 015
Actele adiţionale 26-30 la contractul 01/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de faţadă, tâmplărie exterioară”.
II.2)Contract nr. 016
Actele adiţionale 47-49 la contractul principal 04/PMK3/10 „Lucrări de finisare I”.
II.2)Contract nr. 017
Actele adiţionale 54-59 la contractul principal 05/PMK3/10 „Lucrări IVC şi sanitare”.
II.1)Typ av kontrakt:
Byggentreprenad.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 001
II.2.1)Uppdragstagarens namn och adress: II.2.2)Upphandlingens föremål:
Tillägg 20–29 till kontrakt 06/PMK3/10 ”Elinstallationsarbeten”.
II.2)Kontrakt nummer 002
Tillägg 2–4 till kontrakt PN 17/PMK3/13 ”Metalstommar”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 003
Tillägg 19–30 till kontrakt PN 19/PMK3/13 ”Slutbehandlingsarbeten II”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 004
”Slutbehandlingsarbeten I”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 005
II.2.1)Uppdragstagarens namn och adress:
Sanichaufer-Reckinger, 58, rue Pierre Krier, BP 76, 3504 Dudelange, LUXEMBURG. Tfn +352 525060-1. Fax +352 519942.
II.2.2)Upphandlingens föremål:
Tillägg 37–53 till kontrakt 05/PMK3/10 ”Värme-, ventilations-, luftkonditionerings- och sanitetsarbeten”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 006
Tralux Sarl, 156, route de Luxembourg, 3254 Bettembourg, LUXEMBURG. Tfn +352 5236801. Fax +352 523683. E-post: contact@tralux.lu
Tillägg 33–46 till kontrakt 04/PMK3/10 ”Slutbehandlingsarbeten I”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 007
Tillägg 30–37 till kontrakt 06/PMK3/10 ”Elinstallationsarbeten”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 008
Kempf GmbH, Neuhauser Straße 16, 66115 Saarbrücken, TYSKLAND. Tfn +49 68194836-0. Fax +49 68194836-36.
Tillägg 14–19 till kontrakt 08/PMK3/10 ”Förbättringsarbeten utomhus”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 009
Tillägg nr 100 till kontrakt 06/PMK3/10 ”Elinstallationsarbeten”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 010
Tillägg 101–103 till kontrakt 06/PMK3/10 ”Elinstallationsarbeten”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 011
Tillägg 20 och 21 till kontrakt 08/PMK3/10 ”Förbättringsarbeten utomhus”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 012
Tillägg 31–35 till kontrakt 09/PMK3/10 ”Slutbehandlingsarbeten II”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 013
Tillägg 102–105 till kontrakt 09/PMK3/10 ”Slutbehandlingsarbeten II”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 014
Tillägg 22–25 till kontrakt 08/PMK3/10 ”Förbättringsarbeten utomhus”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 015
Tillägg 26–30 till kontrakt 01/PMK3/10 ”Fasadarbeten, utvändiga snickeriarbeten”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 016
Tillägg 47–49 till huvudkontrakt 04/PMK3/10 ”Slutbehandlingsarbeten I”.
II.2)Kontrakt nr 017
Tillägg 54–59 till huvudkontrakt 05/PMK3/10 ”Värme-, ventilations-, luftkonditionerings- och sanitetsarbeten”.