Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 015-00085 (3522)
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Elastomerpumpen (ATC-Code A04DC)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Parenterale Applikation (ATC-Code A04D)
Beschaffung von Arzneimitteln: Sonstiges (ATC-Code A04Z)