Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Suture machines for the health trusts in the Northern Norway Regional Health Authority
Numéro de référence: 2023/543
II.1.2)Code CPV principal33169000 Instruments de chirurgie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The contracting authority would like to enter into framework agreements for suture machines for the health trusts in the Northern Norway Regional Health Authority.