Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
ADAPT 3A - Fire Safety Design Consultancy Service for Curragh Community College
II.1.2)Code CPV principal71310000 Services de conseil en matière d'ingénierie et de construction
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Invitations to tender are invited from suitably qualified Fire Safety Design Consultants for the proposed new 1000 pupil post primary school for the Curragh Community College, Magee Barracks, Kildare Town, Co. Kildare.
Refer to the enclosed tender documents for further details on project brief and scope of services required.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 3 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
71300000 Services d'ingénierie
71317100 Services de conseil en protection et contrôle en matière d'incendie et d'explosion
71318000 Services de conseil et de consultation en ingénierie
71320000 Services de conception technique
75251110 Services de prévention des incendies
II.2.4)Description des prestations: