Services - 185358-2018
Germany-Frankfurt Main: Construction-site supervision services
2018/S 082-185358
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen; EÜ Bleckeder Landstraße
Reference number: 18FEI32406
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71521000 Construction-site supervision services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Bauüberwachungsleistungen; EÜ Bleckeder Landstraße.