Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/25/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
7467-3 - Lot 3 - Qualification System for Building Works
Numéro de référence: 7467-3
II.1.2)Code CPV principal45210000 Travaux de construction de bâtiments
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Qualification System for Lot 3 Building Works greater than €500,000 (Non Heritage related) Project works shall be tendered to those Contractors approved for inclusion on this Qualification System. Examples of project works required may include but are not limited to any of the following: • Modification, refurbishment, upgrade, extension of existing buildings • Construction of new buildings • Demolition of existing buildings