Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
22/01553 Framework agreement for the procurement and delivery of cakes for NHN
Numéro de référence: 22/01553
II.1.2)Code CPV principal15812000 Pâtisserie et gâteaux
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Norsk helsenett SF needs to procure cake products for jubilees, birthdays, leaving parties, project completions, marking occasions, gatherings, holidays, etc.
The intention is to enter into one contract per location. Tenders can be given for one or several parts locations.
See attached tender documentation for further information on the procurement.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 4 500 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)15810000 Produits de panification, pâtisserie fraîche et gâteaux
15812200 Gâteaux
II.2.4)Description des prestations: