Avis d’attribution de marché
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Insurance for two municipalities
Numéro de référence: 21626
II.1.2)Code CPV principal66500000 Services d'assurance et services de retraite
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Rikiskaup on behalf of two municipalities invites tenders for insurances.
This is includes liability insurance, vehicle insurance, real estate insurance, personal property insurance, employee insurance, student insurance and general accident insurance according to Tender documents.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: