Works - 186157-2018
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2018/S 083-186157
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: RA1.361.01 Trockenbauarbeiten 3
Reference number: 17.165.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description