Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Onderhoud plantsoenen te Lier voor het stadsbestuur en OCMW Lier
Reference number: 2022/682
II.1.2)Main CPV code77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Perceel 1 Onderhoud van plantsoenen Lisperpoort
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Plan van aanpak / Weighting: 40
Quality criterion - Name: Kwalitatieve tewerkstelling / Weighting: 20
Cost criterion - Name: Prijs / Weighting: 40
Perceel 2 - Onderhoud van plantsoenen Mechelpoort
Lot No: 2
Perceel 5 - Onderhoud plantsoenen - KMO zone Duwijckpark
Lot No: 3