We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
31156813: vervangen SCADA-bovenlaag Hollandsche IJsselkering (HIJK)
Reference number: 31156813
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72222300 Information technology services
II.1.4)Short description:
Het bedienings- en besturingssysteem van de Hollandsche IJsselKering, waarmee vanuit het Centrale Bediengebouw de Bovenstroomse schuif, de Benedenstroomse schuif, de sluis en de brug wordt bediend, maakt voor de bediening gebruik van WinCC, een Supervisory Control And Data Aquisition (SCADA) systeem van Siemens. De bedienlaag van het bedienings- en besturingssysteem (SCADA bovenlaag), is zowel hardwarematig als softwarematig aan het einde van zijn technische levensduur en moet worden vervangen.
Voor een volledige overzicht van de reikwijdte en de werkzaamheden zie het bestek van de overeenkomst.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Zie inkoopplan.