Supplies - 186766-2018
Latvia-Riga: Software package and information systems
2018/S 083-186766
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Par standarta programmatūras, ražotāja standarta programmatūras atbalsta piegādi un standarta apmācības kursu nodrošināšanu Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem
Reference number: VRAA 2017/09/AK/CI-110
II.1.2)Main CPV code
48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Par standarta programmatūras, ražotāja standarta programmatūras atbalsta piegādi un standarta apmācības kursu nodrošināšanu Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10
Lot No: 11
Lot No: 12
Lot No: 13
Lot No: 14
Lot No: 15
Lot No: 16
Lot No: 17
Lot No: 18
Lot No: 19
Lot No: 20
Lot No: 21
Lot No: 22
Lot No: 23
Lot No: 24
Lot No: 25
Lot No: 26
Lot No: 27
Lot No: 28
Lot No: 29
Lot No: 30
Lot No: 31
Lot No: 32
Lot No: 33
Lot No: 34