Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Selection of a travel agency with a view to supplying travel-related services for the European Parliament and the European Ombudsman 2019–2023 — EP/FINS 2017-103.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 3: Air transport services of passengers and freight, except transport of mail
Brussels, Luxembourg, Strasbourg.