Location – Van, Muş, Bitlis/TURKEY
Service Prior Information Notice
Contracting Authority
Ministry of Industry and Technology - DG for EU and Foreign Affairs – Directorate of EU Financial Programmes, (MoIT/ DoEUFP), Ankara, TURKEY