Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Purchase of ferryboat.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Moldova Noua harbor.
NUTS code RO422 Caraş-Severin