Services - 190977-2014
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: European knowledge hub on prevention of radicalisation leading to terrorism and violent extremism
2014/S 109-190977
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
European knowledge hub on prevention of radicalisation leading to terrorism and violent extremism.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 11: Management consulting services [6] and related services
Contractor's premises.