We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 19199-2018
Italy-Rome: Construction work
2018/S 010-019199
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000024421 - Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Torino e AOT Milano)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Torino e AOT Milano).
Lot No: 2
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Padova e AOT Firenze)
Lot No: 3
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Padova e AOT Firenze).
Lot No: 4
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Roma)
Lot No: 5
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Roma).
Lot No: 6
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Napoli)
Lot No: 7
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Napoli).
Lot No: 8
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Palermo)
Lot No: 9
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Palermo).
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Cagliari)
Lot No: 10
Contratto quadro di manutenzione e lavori su elettrodotti 132/150 kV e 220 kV monoconduttore e sul sistema a fibre ottiche (area di intervento ambito territoriale AOT Cagliari).