Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Egyéni védőeszközök beszerzése
Reference number: EKR001507892021
II.1.2)Main CPV code18143000 Protective gear