Un bogue affecte l’affichage des URL dans les formulaires électroniques. Nous nous employons à résoudre le problème Dans l’intervalle, nous vous suggérons de supprimer la virgule (ou tout autre caractère spécial) apparaissant à la fin de l’URL. Veuillez nous excuser pour ce désagrément.
Fournitures - 193259-2018
United Kingdom-Runcorn: Various medicinal products
2018/S 086-193259
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for the supply of Antibiotics and IV Fluids
Reference number: CM/EMI/15/5462
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33690000 Various medicinal products
II.1.4)Short description:
The establishment of a dynamic purchasing system (DPS) to allow for the purchase and stockpile of antibiotics and IV Fluids for the treatment of influenza related secondary bacterial infections.