Services - 196295-2018
Germany-Frankfurt Main: Architectural, engineering and planning services
2018/S 087-196295
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/Bremen – Hannover; Abschnitt 3 „Hannover – Celle (Strecke 1710)“ – Planungsleistung
Reference number: 18FEI32239
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Planung KIB, Verkehrsanlagen, Schall & Erschütterung, Techn. Streckenausrüstung, Erstellung BAst.
Option: Baugrund & Gründungsberatung.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
ABS/NBS Hamburg/Bremen – Hannover; Abschnitt 3 „Hannover – Celle (Strecke 1710)“ – Planungsleistung: KIB, Verkehrsanlagen, Schall & Erschütterung, Techn. Streckenausrüstung, Erstellung BAst, Baugrund & Gründungsberatung.