Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projektkoordinator/ Beställningssamordnare
Reference number: 21FMV6898
II.1.2)Main CPV code75130000 Supporting services for the government
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 100.00 SEK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75130000 Supporting services for the government